Friday, 5 March 2010

Famous Turks #3

Mousse T.

video

Real name:
Mustafa Gündoğdu
Date of birth: 2 October 1966
Famous for: "I'm horny, horny, horny, horny. So horny, I'm horny, horny, horny, horny."