Friday, 5 March 2010

Famous Turks #3

Mousse T.

Real name:
Mustafa Gündoğdu
Date of birth: 2 October 1966
Famous for: "I'm horny, horny, horny, horny. So horny, I'm horny, horny, horny, horny."


Nomad said...

Actually, he is famous for the "wigget-wigget" sound in between the hornies. WOOO-YAH

Salty Miss Jill said...

The refrain of Turkish men everywhere!